Skip to product information
1 of 5

Ski Blizzard Phoenix R13 TI 2026 + TP11 Light Demo W Binding

Regular price $719.99 CAD
Regular price $899.99 CAD Sale price $719.99 CAD
-20% OFF Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Quantity

Click in and take control. The Phoenix R13 Ti is a 72 mm frontside ski built for skiers who demand precision on groomed terrain. Reinforced with a titanal layer for enhanced damping and stability, it delivers powerful edge grip without feeling harsh or exhausting.

Designed to carve clean arcs on freshly groomed corduroy and hold confidently on icy hardpack, this ski combines energy and smoothness in perfect balance. It’s responsive and lively when you push it, yet composed and forgiving when you dial it back for a relaxed cruise.

Firm snow is part of the game, now it’s the best part of your day.

View full details